You are on the domain .com, we recommend you choose one of these languages to that the contents of the website are closer to your language needs and navigation:
CLOSE
Articles 15 to 23 of the Regulation and article 7 of the Code recognise specific rights, such as:
- obtaining confirmation as to whether or not personal data concerning you is being processed
- obtaining access to your personal data and to the information set out in Article 15 of the Regulation;
- obtaining the rectification of the inaccurate personal data that concern you without undue delay or the supplementing of incomplete personal data;
- obtaining the erasure of the personal data that concern you without undue delay;
- obtaining the restriction of processing the personal data that concern you;
- being informed of any rectifications or erasures or restrictions of processing in relation to the personal data that concern you;

- receiving in a structured, commonly used and machine-readable format the personal data that concern you;

- objecting at any time, on grounds associated with your specific situation, to the processing of the personal data that concern you.
The above is without prejudice to your right to revoke at any time whatsoever consent to data processing you might have granted and to object to our analysis activities.
Moreover, pursuant to Article 21 of the Regulation, you will be entitled to object at any time, on grounds associated with your specific situation, to the processing of the personal data that concern you carried out in pursuit of the legitimate interest of the data Controller pursuant to Article 6(1)(f) of the Regulation, as well as for direct marketing purposes.
You can find the full list of your rights on www.garanteprivacy.it.

The products in your basket are loading
Work.

Hi! You have some products saved in your basket: what would you like to do?

Products loaded successfully! The delivery dates have been updated. Go to basket